Historique :
Match Play :
2004 : Yves JOFFRIN
2005 : Yves JOFFRIN
2006 : Philippe PLOT
2007 : Christian BOUDAL
2008 : Fabrice FREYTHER
2009 : Fabrice FREYTHER
2010 : Patrick CHEN
2011 : Arnaud RIZET
2012 : Arnaud RIZET
2013 : Christian BOUDAL
2014 : Christian BOUDAL
2015 : Christian BOUDAL
2016 : Christian BOUDAL
2017 : Hossein GHAFFARZADEH
2018 : Benoit RAYMOND
2019 : Benoit RAYMOND
Championnats :
2005 :
Dame : Nathalie MUSQUIN
Mixte index > 36 : Lee HUBERT
2éme série Homme : François MOMMESSIN
1ére série Homme : Patrick CHEN
2006 :
Dame : 1ére Brut : Ineke ZHEPOVA
1ére Net : Jacqueline OLIVIER
Homme : 1er Brut : Jean Pierre JOUBERT
1er Net François MOMMESSIN
2007 :
Dame : 1ére Brut : Reggie WETHEIMER
1ére Net : Irène GAUNAY
Homme : 1er Brut : René WERTHEIMER
1er Net Philippe GENESLAY
2008 :
Dame : 1ére Brut : Nathalie MUSQUIN
1ére Net : Micheline LIVINEC
Homme : 1er Brut : Didier FLEURY
1er Net Karim TOUMA
2009
Dame : 1ére Brut : Monique VAREYON
1ére Net : Irène GAUNAY
Homme : 1er Brut : René WERTHEIMER
1er Net Gilbert VAREYON
2010
Dame : 1ére Brut : Ineke ZHEPOVA
1ére Net : Irène GAUNAY
Homme : 1er Brut : Jean CORVEST
1er Net Jean CORVEST
2011 :
Dame : 1ére Brut : Ineke ZHEPOVA
1ére Net : Irène GAUNAY
Homme : 1er Brut : Jean CORVEST
1er Net Jean CORVEST
2012 :
Dame : 1ére Brut : Ineke ZHEPOVA
1ére Net : Ineke ZHEPOVA
Homme : 1er Brut : Jean CORVEST
1er Net Philippe GENESLAY
2013 :
Dame : 1ére Brut : Monique VAREYON
1ére Net : Monique VAREYON
Homme : 1er Brut : Jean CORVEST
1er Net François MOMMESSIN
2014 :
Dame : 1ére Brut : Monique VAREYON
1ére Net : Monique VAREYON
Homme : 1er Brut : René WERTHEIMER
1er Net : François MOMMESSIN
2015 :
Dame : 1ére Brut : Fabienne MAUDUIT
1ére Net : Fabienne MAUDUIT
Homme : 1er Brut : René WERTHEIMER
1er Net : François MOMMESSIN
2016 :
Dame : 1ére Brut : Fabienne MAUDUIT
1ére Net : Fabienne MAUDUIT
Homme : 1er Brut : Philippe GENESLAY
1er Net : Philippe GENESLAY
2017 :
Dame : 1ére Brut : Monique VAREYON
1ére Net : Marie-Christine ARNAL
Homme : 1er Brut : Jean-Pierre DUFRESNE
1er Net : Jean-Pierre DUFRESNE
2018 :
Dame : 1ére Brut : Fabienne MAUDUIT
1ére Net : Fabienne MAUDUIT
Homme : 1er Brut : Philippe GENESLAY
1er Net : François MOMMESSIN
2019 :
Dame : 1ére Brut : Fabienne MAUDUIT
1ére Net : Bernadette LEROY
Homme : 1er Brut : Olivier BOISSONNEAU
1er Net : François MOMMESSIN
2020 :
Dame : 1ére Brut : Fabienne MAUDUIT
1ére Net : Bernadette LEROY
Homme : 1er Brut : Olivier BOISSONNEAU
1er Net : François MOMMESSIN
2021 :
Dame : 1ére Brut : Fabienne MAUDUIT
1ére Net : Michèle BARTMANN
Homme : 1er Brut : Hossein GHAFFARZADEH
1er Net : Paul BARTMANN
2022 :
Dame : 1ére Brut : Fabienne MAUDUIT
1ére Net : Bernadette LEROY
Homme : 1er Brut : Hossein GHAFFARZADEH
1er Net : François MOMMESSIN
Coupe du Président :
2009
Equipe : Jean Ballot et Gilbert Vinit
2010
Equipe : Reggie Wertheimer et Edouard Lee
2011
Equipe : Aurore et Arnaud RIZET
2012
Equipe : Marie Odile CRINON et Christian BLAVET
2013
Equipe Angela et Dominique BOSSE PLATIERE
2014
Equipe Angela et Dominique BOSSE PLATIERE
2015
Equipe Fabrice Freyther & P Traimond
2016
Equipe Bernard Mallet et Trao N Guyen
2017
Equipe Olivier Boissonneau et Jean-Pierre Dufresne
2018
2019
Equipe Reggie WERTHEIMER et François MOMMESSIN
2020
Equipe Reggie WERTHEIMER et François MOMMESSIN
2021
Equipe Michèle BARTMANN et Pierre TRAIMOND
2022
Equipe Bernadette LEROY et Olivier BOISSONNEAU
TROPHEE IBM :
2005 :
2006 :
2007 : NORTEL
2008 CACL
2009 CACL
2010 : BRED
2011 : BNP Paribas.
2012 : BNP Paribas
2013 : net BRED, brut SNECMA SERVICES
2014 : BNP Paribas
2015 : BNP Paribas
2016 : Brut : AS AF ROISSY , Net : US METRO2
2017: Brut : AS AF ORLY , Net : NOKIA
Coupe Inter- générations
2015 : Les Anciens
2016 : Les Anciens
2017 : Non programmée
2018 : Les Plus Jeunes
2019 : Les Moins Jeunes